Распределение 9-х классов на 2017-2018 учебный год

Списки 9 - х классов на 2017- 2018 учебный год

( основание: приказ № 189 от 22.06.2017 "О распределении классов")

9.1 класс                                                                                        9.2 класс

1. Андреев Иван                                                                   1. Амирян Никита

2. Афанасьева Кристина                                                    2. Бабич София

3. Бочеленкова Анастасия                                                 3. Букин Норман

4. Герлинг Елизавета                                                           4. Ваксильева Ульяна

5. Жуков Александр                                                             5. Горшкова Александра

6. Калугин Кирилл                                                                6. Грицай Максим

7. Камаев Егор                                                                      7. Гришанина Александра

8. Крючкова Дарья                                                                8. Дикаева Залина

9. Корчагин Александр                                                        9. Дробинина Юлия

10. Корчагин Иван                                                               10. Ершов Алексей

11. Луценко Наталья                                                           11. Иванов Александр

12. Мирошниченко Иван                                                    12. Иконникова Ксения

13. Новиков Андрей                                                             13. Кобяков Глеб

14. Николаевская Дарья                                                     14. Коровин Арсений

15. Оськов Петр                                                                    15. Крючков Артём

16. Панфилов Дмитрий                                                      16. Куприянова Елизавета

17. Полторацкий Егор                                                         17. Магдеев Даниил

18. Сафронов Влас                                                             18. Никитин Илья

19. Сенников Николай                                                        19. Осипов Даниил

20. Смирнова Мария                                                           20. Пецкалева Анна

21. Смирнов Евгений                                                          21. Пирогова Марта

22. Старшинова Ксения                                                     22. Пономарёв Илья

23. Стерина Наталья                                                          23. Решетова Варвара

24. Таранец Александр                                                     24. Рыбакова Елена

25. Трегулова Дария                                                           25. Сергиенко Жанна

26. Федяшева Елена                                                          26. Соляник Анастасия

27. Чечурина Анастасия                                                    27. Харламов Георгий

28. Шаров Владислав                                                        28. Царева Яна

29. Шарова Любовь                                                           29. Шабельников Игорь

30. Шумилова Дарья                                                          30. Шашкова Екатерина

31. Ющенко Анна                                                               31. Шеремет Виктория